×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wegoprodroz.pl to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Paris to Warsaw. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Paris to Warsaw

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:30 (CDG)
      07:55 (MUC)
      5h 50m
      LH 2239 (Airbus A320)
      2h 55m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 10:50 (MUC)
      12:20 (WAW)
      5h 50m
      LH 1612 (Airbus A319)
    • 06:35 (CDG)
      07:55 (MUC)
      4h 40m
      LH 2239 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      1h 50m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 09:45 (MUC)
      11:15 (WAW)
      4h 40m
      LO 352 (Embraer 175)
    • 07:00 (CDG)
      08:20 (ZRH)
      7h
      LX 647 (Bombardier CS100)
      3h 45m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    • 12:05 (ZRH)
      14:00 (WAW)
      7h
      LX 1348 (Bombardier CS100)
    • 07:00 (CDG)
      08:15 (ZRH)
      5h 55m
      LX 647 (Fokker 100)
      2h 45m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    • 11:00 (ZRH)
      12:55 (WAW)
      5h 55m
      LO 412 (Embraer 170)
    • 07:10 (CDG)
      08:35 (AMS)
      4h 50m
      AF 1240 (Airbus A321)
      1h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 10:05 (AMS)
      12:00 (WAW)
      4h 50m
      KL 1363 (Boeing 737)
    • 07:10 (CDG)
      08:35 (AMS)
      5h 5m
      AF 1240 (Airbus A321)
      1h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 10:20 (AMS)
      12:15 (WAW)
      5h 5m
      LO 266 (Embraer 195)
    • 07:15 (CDG)
      08:25 (GVA)
      5h 5m
      AF 8649 (Airbus A318)
      1h 45m layover in Geneva (GVA)
    • 10:10 (GVA)
      12:20 (WAW)
      5h 5m
      LO 418 (Embraer 175)
    • 07:20 (CDG)
      08:50 (MUC)
      5h 20m
      AF 1422 (Airbus A318)
      2h 25m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 11:15 (MUC)
      12:40 (WAW)
      5h 20m
      LH 1612 (Embraer 195)
    • 07:20 (CDG)
      08:50 (MUC)
      3h 55m
      AF 1422 (Airbus A318)
      55m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 09:45 (MUC)
      11:15 (WAW)
      3h 55m
      LO 352 (Embraer 175)
    • 07:20 (CDG)
      08:40 (AMS)
      4h 40m
      AF 8671 (Airbus A321)
      1h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 10:05 (AMS)
      12:00 (WAW)
      4h 40m
      KL 1363 (Boeing 737)
    • 07:20 (CDG)
      08:40 (AMS)
      4h 55m
      AF 8671 (Airbus A321)
      1h 40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 10:20 (AMS)
      12:15 (WAW)
      4h 55m
      LO 266 (Embraer 195)
    • 07:25 (CDG)
      08:50 (FRA)
      5h
      AF 1518 (Embraer 190)
      1h 45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 10:35 (FRA)
      12:25 (WAW)
      5h
      LO 382 (Embraer 195)
    • 07:25 (CDG)
      09:15 (CPH)
      5h 20m
      AF 1750 (Airbus A318)
      2h 10m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 11:25 (CPH)
      12:45 (WAW)
      5h 20m
      LO 464 (Embraer 175)
    • 07:25 (CDG)
      07:45 (LHR)
      7h 25m
      AF 1680 (Airbus A321)
      3h 40m layover in London (LHR)
    • 11:25 (LHR)
      14:50 (WAW)
      7h 25m
      BA 850 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:30 (CDG)
      08:40 (DUS)
      4h 30m
      AF 1306 (Embraer 190)
      1h 35m layover in Dusseldorf (DUS)
    • 10:15 (DUS)
      12:00 (WAW)
      4h 30m
      LO 410 (Embraer 170)
    • 07:30 (CDG)
      07:50 (LHR)
      6h 15m
      AF 1680 (Airbus A321)
      2h 25m layover in London (LHR)
    • 10:15 (LHR)
      13:45 (WAW)
      6h 15m
      LO 282 (Embraer 195)
    • 07:30 (CDG)
      09:40 (WAW)
      2h 10m
      LO 334 (Embraer 175)
    • 07:35 (CDG)
      08:50 (ZRH)
      6h 25m
      AF 8621 (Airbus A318)
      3h 15m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    • 12:05 (ZRH)
      14:00 (WAW)
      6h 25m
      LX 5414 (Bombardier CS100)
    • 07:35 (CDG)
      08:50 (FRA)
      4h 50m
      LH 1051 (Airbus A320)
      1h 45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 10:35 (FRA)
      12:25 (WAW)
      4h 50m
      LO 382 (Embraer 195)
    • 07:40 (CDG)
      08:00 (LHR)
      7h 10m
      BA 303 (Airbus A319)
      3h 25m layover in London (LHR)
    • 11:25 (LHR)
      14:50 (WAW)
      7h 10m
      BA 850 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:40 (CDG)
      08:00 (LHR)
      6h 15m
      BA 303 (Airbus A319)
      2h 25m layover in London (LHR)
    • 10:25 (LHR)
      13:55 (WAW)
      6h 15m
      LO 282 (Boeing 737-400)
    • 07:50 (ORY)
      08:10 (LHR)
      6h 5m
      BA 331 (Airbus A319)
      2h 15m layover in London (LHR)
    • 10:25 (LHR)
      13:55 (WAW)
      6h 5m
      LO 282 (Boeing 737-400)
    • 07:50 (CDG)
      09:10 (AMS)
      5h 50m
      AF 1340 (Airbus A321)
      2h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 11:45 (AMS)
      13:40 (WAW)
      5h 50m
      LO 266 (Embraer 195)
    • 07:50 (ORY)
      08:10 (LHR)
      7h
      BA 331 (Airbus A319)
      3h 15m layover in London (LHR)
    • 11:25 (LHR)
      14:50 (WAW)
      7h
      BA 850 (Airbus A320)
    • 07:50 (CDG)
      09:10 (AMS)
      3h 50m
      AF 1340 (Airbus A320)
      35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 09:45 (AMS)
      11:40 (WAW)
      3h 50m
      KL 1363 (Boeing 737)
    • 08:35 (CDG)
      10:05 (HAM)
      4h 15m
      AF 1410 (Airbus A319)
      1h 5m layover in Hamburg (HAM)
    • 11:10 (HAM)
      12:50 (WAW)
      4h 15m
      LO 400 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 08:45 (CDG)
      09:40 (BRU)
      3h 20m
      SN 3632 (Airbus A320)
      25m layover in Brussels (BRU)
    • 10:05 (BRU)
      12:05 (WAW)
      3h 20m
      LO 236 (Embraer 175)
    • 09:00 (BVA)
      11:15 (WAW)
      2h 15m
      W6 1352 (Airbus A320)
    • 09:10 (CDG)
      10:30 (AMS)
      4h 30m
      KL 1224 (Boeing 737)
      1h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 11:45 (AMS)
      13:40 (WAW)
      4h 30m
      LO 266 (Embraer 195)
    • 09:20 (CDG)
      11:05 (VIE)
      5h 5m
      AB 8311 (Airbus A320)
      1h 55m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    • 13:00 (VIE)
      14:25 (WAW)
      5h 5m
      OS 623 (Fokker 100)
    • 09:20 (CDG)
      10:35 (FRA)
      4h 20m
      LH 1027 (Airbus A319)
      1h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 12:05 (FRA)
      13:40 (WAW)
      4h 20m
      LH 1348 (Airbus A319)
    • 09:25 (CDG)
      11:15 (LJU)
      6h 10m
      JP 323 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
      2h 20m layover in Ljubljana (LJU)
    • 13:35 (LJU)
      15:35 (WAW)
      6h 10m
      LO 616 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 09:30 (CDG)
      11:10 (VCE)
      5h 35m
      AF 1426 (Airbus A319)
      2h 5m layover in Venice (VCE)
    • 13:15 (VCE)
      15:05 (WAW)
      5h 35m
      LO 310 (Embraer 175)
    • 09:45 (CDG)
      11:30 (PRG)
      4h 10m
      OK 759 (Airbus A319)
      1h 10m layover in Prague (PRG)
    • 12:40 (PRG)
      13:55 (WAW)
      4h 10m
      LO 528 (Embraer 175)
    • 09:45 (CDG)
      11:05 (AMS)
      3h 55m
      KL 1228 (Boeing 737)
      40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 11:45 (AMS)
      13:40 (WAW)
      3h 55m
      LO 266 (Embraer 195)
    • 09:45 (CDG)
      11:30 (PRG)
      3h 50m
      OK 759 (Airbus A319)
      35m layover in Prague (PRG)
    • 12:05 (PRG)
      13:35 (WAW)
      3h 50m
      OK 782 (ATR 42-300/320)
    • 09:50 (ORY)
      11:10 (NCE)
      6h 10m
      AF 6206 (Airbus A321)
      2h 25m layover in Nice (NCE)
    • 13:35 (NCE)
      16:00 (WAW)
      6h 10m
      LO 342 (Embraer 175)
    • 09:55 (CDG)
      12:05 (WAW)
      2h 10m
      AF 1146 (Airbus A319)
    • 09:55 (CDG)
      11:15 (ZRH)
      4h 5m
      LX 633 (Airbus A321)
      50m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    • 12:05 (ZRH)
      14:00 (WAW)
      4h 5m
      LX 1348 (Bombardier CS100)
    • 09:55 (CDG)
      11:25 (NCE)
      6h 5m
      AF 7702 (Airbus A320)
      2h 10m layover in Nice (NCE)
    • 13:35 (NCE)
      16:00 (WAW)
      6h 5m
      LO 342 (Embraer 175)
    • 10:00 (CDG)
      11:25 (FRA)
      3h 55m
      AF 1618 (Embraer 190)
      55m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 12:20 (FRA)
      13:55 (WAW)
      3h 55m
      LH 1348 (Airbus A319)
    • 10:05 (CDG)
      12:10 (VIE)
      4h 20m
      OS 412 (Airbus A320)
      50m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    • 13:00 (VIE)
      14:25 (WAW)
      4h 20m
      OS 623 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 10:10 (ORY)
      11:30 (NCE)
      5h 50m
      AF 6216 (Airbus A320)
      2h 5m layover in Nice (NCE)
    • 13:35 (NCE)
      16:00 (WAW)
      5h 50m
      LO 342 (Embraer 175)
    • 10:10 (CDG)
      12:35 (BEG)
      5h 25m
      JU 311 (Airbus A320)
      1h 25m layover in Belgrade (BEG)
    • 14:00 (BEG)
      15:35 (WAW)
      5h 25m
      LO 572 (Embraer 175)
    • 10:15 (CDG)
      10:35 (LHR)
      5h 15m
      AF 1580 (Airbus A319)
      1h 30m layover in London (LHR)
    • 12:05 (LHR)
      15:30 (WAW)
      5h 15m
      BA 850 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:20 (CDG)
      11:45 (AMS)
      5h 50m
      KL 1230 (Boeing 737)
      2h 35m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 14:20 (AMS)
      16:10 (WAW)
      5h 50m
      KL 1365 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 10:30 (CDG)
      10:55 (LHR)
      6h 55m
      BA 307 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
      3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    • 14:00 (LHR)
      17:25 (WAW)
      6h 55m
      BA 850 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:40 (ORY)
      11:05 (LHR)
      6h 45m
      BA 333 (Airbus A319)
      2h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    • 14:00 (LHR)
      17:25 (WAW)
      6h 45m
      BA 850 (Airbus A320)
    • 10:40 (CDG)
      12:55 (WAW)
      2h 15m
      LO 332 (Embraer 175)
    • 10:45 (ORY)
      12:05 (NCE)
      5h 15m
      AF 6222 (Airbus A320)
      1h 30m layover in Nice (NCE)
    • 13:35 (NCE)
      16:00 (WAW)
      5h 15m
      LO 342 (Embraer 175)
    • 11:10 (CDG)
      13:00 (CPH)
      5h 20m
      SK 566 (Airbus A320)
      2h 15m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 15:15 (CPH)
      16:30 (WAW)
      5h 20m
      SK 2751 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 11:10 (ORY)
      12:30 (NCE)
      4h 50m
      AF 6208 (Airbus A319)
      1h 5m layover in Nice (NCE)
    • 13:35 (NCE)
      16:00 (WAW)
      4h 50m
      LO 342 (Embraer 175)
    • 11:50 (CDG)
      13:05 (AMS)
      4h 20m
      AF 1640 (Airbus A318)
      1h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 14:20 (AMS)
      16:10 (WAW)
      4h 20m
      KL 1365 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 11:50 (CDG)
      13:15 (MUC)
      4h 20m
      LH 2229 (Airbus A320)
      1h 25m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 14:40 (MUC)
      16:10 (WAW)
      4h 20m
      LH 1614 (Airbus A319)
    • 12:10 (CDG)
      12:30 (LHR)
      6h 40m
      BA 309 (Airbus A320)
      2h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    • 15:25 (LHR)
      18:50 (WAW)
      6h 40m
      BA 850 (Airbus A320)
    • 12:15 (CDG)
      14:05 (CPH)
      4h 15m
      AF 1850 (Airbus A318)
      1h 10m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 15:15 (CPH)
      16:30 (WAW)
      4h 15m
      SK 2751 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 12:20 (CDG)
      13:45 (FRA)
      5h 30m
      AF 1218 (Embraer 190)
      2h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 16:15 (FRA)
      17:50 (WAW)
      5h 30m
      LH 1350 (Airbus A319)
    • 12:35 (CDG)
      14:25 (ZAG)
      8h 10m
      OU 471 (Airbus A319)
      4h 30m layover in Zagreb (ZAG)
    • 18:55 (ZAG)
      20:45 (WAW)
      8h 10m
      LO 614 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 12:40 (CDG)
      13:55 (AMS)
      3h 30m
      AF 1740 (Airbus A319)
      25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 14:20 (AMS)
      16:10 (WAW)
      3h 30m
      KL 1365 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 12:40 (CDG)
      14:20 (PRG)
      5h 40m
      AF 1082 (Airbus A321)
      2h 45m layover in Prague (PRG)
    • 17:05 (PRG)
      18:20 (WAW)
      5h 40m
      LO 522 (Embraer 175)
    • 12:50 (CDG)
      14:30 (TXL)
      5h 35m
      AF 1534 (Airbus A320)
      2h 35m layover in Berlin (TXL)
    • 17:05 (TXL)
      18:25 (WAW)
      5h 35m
      AB 8216 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 12:55 (CDG)
      14:40 (LJU)
      6h 10m
      AF 1186 (Embraer 170)
      2h 30m layover in Ljubljana (LJU)
    • 17:10 (LJU)
      19:05 (WAW)
      6h 10m
      LO 618 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 12:55 (CDG)
      14:40 (LJU)
      5h 20m
      AF 1186 (Embraer 170)
      2h 10m layover in Ljubljana (LJU)
    • 16:50 (LJU)
      18:15 (WAW)
      5h 20m
      JP 938 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
    • 13:10 (CDG)
      14:25 (ZRH)
      6h
      AF 1614 (Airbus A319)
      2h 50m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    • 17:15 (ZRH)
      19:10 (WAW)
      6h
      LX 1352 (Bombardier CS100)
    • 13:25 (CDG)
      13:45 (LHR)
      7h 55m
      AF 1780 (Airbus A320)
      4h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    • 17:50 (LHR)
      21:20 (WAW)
      7h 55m
      LO 280 (Boeing 737-400)
    • 13:25 (CDG)
      15:35 (BUD)
      4h 50m
      AF 1294 (Airbus A320)
      1h 25m layover in Budapest (BUD)
    • 17:00 (BUD)
      18:15 (WAW)
      4h 50m
      LO 538 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 13:25 (CDG)
      13:45 (LHR)
      5h 25m
      AF 1780 (Airbus A319)
      1h 40m layover in London (LHR)
    • 15:25 (LHR)
      18:50 (WAW)
      5h 25m
      BA 850 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:30 (CDG)
      18:15 (MSQ)
      5h 15m
      B2 866 (Embraer 195)
      1h 15m layover in Minsk (MSQ)
    • 19:30 (MSQ)
      18:45 (WAW) (+1)
      5h 15m
      LO 708 (Embraer 175)
    • 14:10 (ORY)
      14:30 (LHR)
      7h 45m
      BA 335 (Airbus A319)
      3h 50m layover in London (LHR)
    • 18:20 (LHR)
      21:55 (WAW)
      7h 45m
      LO 280 (Boeing 737-400)
    • 14:40 (CDG)
      16:50 (RZE)
      4h
      JP 325 (Canadair Regional Jet 700)
      1h layover in Rzeszow (RZE)
    • 17:50 (RZE)
      18:40 (WAW)
      4h
      LO 3808 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 14:50 (CDG)
      15:10 (LHR)
      7h 5m
      BA 315 (Airbus A319)
      3h 10m layover in London (LHR)
    • 18:20 (LHR)
      21:55 (WAW)
      7h 5m
      LO 280 (Boeing 737-400)
    • 15:00 (CDG)
      16:45 (PRG)
      4h 5m
      OK 761 (Airbus A319)
      50m layover in Prague (PRG)
    • 17:35 (PRG)
      19:05 (WAW)
      4h 5m
      OK 778 (ATR 72)
    • 15:00 (CDG)
      16:50 (ZAG)
      5h 45m
      AF 1560 (Embraer 190)
      2h 5m layover in Zagreb (ZAG)
    • 18:55 (ZAG)
      20:45 (WAW)
      5h 45m
      LO 614 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 15:05 (CDG)
      16:20 (ZRH)
      4h 5m
      LX 639 (Bombardier CS100)
      55m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    • 17:15 (ZRH)
      19:10 (WAW)
      4h 5m
      LX 1352 (Bombardier CS100)
    • 15:05 (CDG)
      16:20 (ZRH)
      6h 50m
      LX 639 (Bombardier CS100)
      3h 35m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    • 19:55 (ZRH)
      21:55 (WAW)
      6h 50m
      LO 420 (Embraer 170)
    • 15:20 (CDG)
      16:50 (HAM)
      5h 55m
      AF 1510 (Airbus A318)
      2h 45m layover in Hamburg (HAM)
    • 19:35 (HAM)
      21:15 (WAW)
      5h 55m
      LO 394 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    • 15:25 (CDG)
      17:10 (CPH)
      4h 25m
      SK 568 (Airbus A319)
      1h 20m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 18:30 (CPH)
      19:50 (WAW)
      4h 25m
      LO 462 (Embraer 175)
    • 15:45 (CDG)
      16:55 (DUS)
      5h 45m
      AF 1406 (Embraer 190)
      2h 50m layover in Dusseldorf (DUS)
    • 19:45 (DUS)
      21:30 (WAW)
      5h 45m
      LO 408 (Embraer 170)
    • 15:50 (CDG)
      17:20 (MUC)
      4h 50m
      AF 1822 (Airbus A321)
      1h 50m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 19:10 (MUC)
      20:40 (WAW)
      4h 50m
      LH 1616 (Airbus A319)
    • 15:55 (CDG)
      17:25 (MUC)
      5h 10m
      AF 1822 (Airbus A321)
      2h 10m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 19:35 (MUC)
      21:05 (WAW)
      5h 10m
      LO 354 (Embraer 175)
    • 16:00 (CDG)
      17:25 (MUC)
      5h 15m
      LH 2231 (Airbus A319)
      2h 20m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 19:45 (MUC)
      21:15 (WAW)
      5h 15m
      LO 354 (Embraer 195)
    • 16:00 (CDG)
      18:10 (WAW)
      2h 10m
      AF 1046 (Airbus A321)
    • 16:00 (CDG)
      17:25 (MUC)
      4h 40m
      LH 2231 (Airbus A319)
      1h 45m layover in Munich (MUC)
    • 19:10 (MUC)
      20:40 (WAW)
      4h 40m
      LH 1616 (Airbus A319)
    • 16:05 (CDG)
      16:25 (LHR)
      5h 50m
      BA 319 (Airbus A319)
      1h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    • 18:20 (LHR)
      21:55 (WAW)
      5h 50m
      LO 280 (Boeing 737-400)
    • 16:15 (CDG)
      17:25 (GVA)
      5h 40m
      AF 1342 (Airbus A320)
      2h 15m layover in Geneva (GVA)
    • 19:40 (GVA)
      21:55 (WAW)
      5h 40m
      LO 416 (Embraer 170)
    • 16:50 (CDG)
      18:05 (AMS)
      4h 55m
      AF 1140 (Airbus A320)
      1h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 19:50 (AMS)
      21:45 (WAW)
      4h 55m
      LO 268 (Embraer 195)
    • 17:00 (CDG)
      19:00 (VIE)
      3h 50m
      OS 416 (Airbus A320)
      35m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    • 19:35 (VIE)
      20:50 (WAW)
      3h 50m
      LO 226 (Embraer 175)
    • 17:50 (CDG)
      18:45 (LUX)
      3h 20m
      LG 8020 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
      30m layover in Luxembourg (LUX)
    • 19:15 (LUX)
      21:10 (WAW)
      3h 20m
      LO 254 (Embraer 175)
    • 17:50 (CDG)
      19:10 (FRA)
      4h 40m
      AF 1118 (Embraer 190)
      1h 45m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 20:55 (FRA)
      22:30 (WAW)
      4h 40m
      LH 1352 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:55 (CDG)
      19:35 (TXL)
      5h
      AF 1034 (Airbus A319)
      2h layover in Berlin (TXL)
    • 21:35 (TXL)
      22:55 (WAW)
      5h
      AB 8210 (Airbus A319)
    • 18:00 (CDG)
      19:15 (AMS)
      4h 10m
      AF 1440 (Airbus A321)
      1h layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 20:15 (AMS)
      22:10 (WAW)
      4h 10m
      KL 1369 (Boeing 737)
    • 18:10 (CDG)
      19:45 (PRG)
      3h 45m
      AF 1582 (Airbus A320)
      55m layover in Prague (PRG)
    • 20:40 (PRG)
      21:55 (WAW)
      3h 45m
      LO 526 (Embraer 195)
    • 18:15 (CDG)
      20:00 (CPH)
      5h 55m
      SK 1560 (Airbus A319)
      2h 55m layover in Copenhagen (CPH)
    • 22:55 (CPH)
      00:10 (WAW) (+1)
      5h 55m
      SK 2761 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    • 18:25 (CDG)
      19:40 (FRA)
      4h 5m
      LH 1041 (Airbus A321)
      1h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    • 20:55 (FRA)
      22:30 (WAW)
      4h 5m
      LH 1352 (Airbus A320)
    • 18:40 (CDG)
      20:00 (AMS)
      4h 40m
      KL 1244 (Boeing 737)
      1h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    • 21:20 (AMS)
      23:20 (WAW)
      4h 40m
      KL 1369 (Embraer 170/195)
    • 19:25 (CDG)
      21:35 (WAW)
      2h 10m
      AF 1246 (Airbus A321)
    • 19:35 (CDG)
      21:55 (WAW)
      2h 20m
      LO 336 (Embraer 175)