×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wegoprodroz.pl to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Shanghai to Seoul. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Shanghai to Seoul

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 06:50 AM
      10:40 AM
      HU 7369
      738
      3h 40m layover in Dalian (DLC)
      02:20 PM
      04:25 PM
      CZ 695
      319
      collapse
    • 06:50 AM
      08:30 AM
      FM 9229
      737
      3h 40m layover in Qingdao (TAO)
      12:10 PM
      02:30 PM
      SC 4081
      738
      collapse
    • 06:50 AM
      08:30 AM
      FM 9229
      737
      2h 15m layover in Qingdao (TAO)
      10:45 AM
      01:10 PM
      KE 846
      73H
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 07:05 AM
      08:35 AM
      FM 9229
      737
      2h 10m layover in Qingdao (TAO)
      10:45 AM
      01:10 PM
      KE 846
      73H
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 07:15 AM
      09:05 AM
      FM 9073
      737
      3h 50m layover in Yantai (YNT)
      12:55 PM
      02:55 PM
      MU 267
      320
      collapse
    • 07:25 AM
      08:50 AM
      FM 9231
      737
      1h 55m layover in Qingdao (TAO)
      10:45 AM
      01:10 PM
      KE 846
      73H
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 08:05 AM
      09:55 AM
      MU 2285
      320
      1h 5m layover in Weihai (WEH)
      11:00 AM
      01:15 PM
      MU 2017
      320
      collapse
    • 08:05 AM
      09:50 AM
      MU 5683
      320
      3h 5m layover in Yantai (YNT)
      12:55 PM
      02:55 PM
      MU 267
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 08:10 AM
      11:00 AM
      MU 511
      333
      collapse
    • 08:10 AM
      09:55 AM
      FM 9217
      737
      3h 30m layover in Qingdao (TAO)
      01:25 PM
      03:45 PM
      SC 4721
      738
      collapse
    • 08:15 AM
      11:10 AM
      CZ 313
      320
      collapse
    • 08:35 AM
      11:30 AM
      OZ 368
      333
      collapse
    • 08:40 AM
      10:30 AM
      MU 5675
      320
      2h 25m layover in Yantai (YNT)
      12:55 PM
      02:55 PM
      MU 5852
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 08:45 AM
      10:30 AM
      MU 5623
      320
      3h 40m layover in Dalian (DLC)
      02:10 PM
      04:10 PM
      CZ 695
      319
      collapse
    • 08:50 AM
      11:50 AM
      KE 896
      77W
      collapse
    • 08:54 AM
      10:50 AM
      MU 6143
      TRN
      3h 55m layover in Nanjing (NKG)
      02:45 PM
      06:10 PM
      OZ 350
      763
      collapse
    • 08:55 AM
      11:30 AM
      CA 803
      320
      2h 10m layover in Fukuoka (FUK)
      01:40 PM
      03:10 PM
      KE 746
      739
      collapse
    • 09:05 AM
      11:55 AM
      MU 5041
      332
      collapse
    • 09:05 AM
      10:45 AM
      MU 5529
      319
      3h layover in Qingdao (TAO)
      01:45 PM
      03:50 PM
      MU 559
      321
      collapse
    • 09:05 AM
      11:35 AM
      MU 5043
      320
      2h 55m layover in Busan (PUS)
      02:30 PM
      03:25 PM
      KE 1114
      73H
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 09:10 AM
      11:35 AM
      MU 5876
      320
      1h 55m layover in Busan (PUS)
      01:30 PM
      02:35 PM
      KE 1406
      73H
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 09:10 AM
      11:35 AM
      MU 5043
      320
      1h 55m layover in Busan (PUS)
      01:30 PM
      02:25 PM
      KE 1112
      73H
      collapse
    • 09:35 AM
      11:00 AM
      MU 5509
      320
      3h 55m layover in Qingdao (TAO)
      02:55 PM
      05:25 PM
      KE 842
      333
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 09:50 AM
      11:40 AM
      MU 2179
      320
      1h 15m layover in Yantai (YNT)
      12:55 PM
      02:55 PM
      MU 5852
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 10:00 AM
      11:50 AM
      MU 2179
      320
      3h 45m layover in Yantai (YNT)
      03:35 PM
      05:45 PM
      OZ 308
      321
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 10:05 AM
      12:30 PM
      MU 5059
      321
      1h 5m layover in Jeju (CJU)
      01:35 PM
      02:40 PM
      OZ 8964
      763
      collapse
    • 10:08 AM
      11:07 AM
      MU 6081
      TRN
      3h 53m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
      03:00 PM
      06:10 PM
      OZ 360
      333
      collapse
    • 10:10 AM
      11:50 AM
      SC 4662
      738
      3h layover in Qingdao (TAO)
      02:50 PM
      05:20 PM
      KE 842
      333
      collapse
    • 10:15 AM
      12:30 PM
      MU 5059
      738
      1h 5m layover in Jeju (CJU)
      01:35 PM
      02:40 PM
      KE 1218
      739
      collapse
    • 10:15 AM
      11:55 AM
      MU 2441
      320
      3h 15m layover in Jinan (TNA)
      03:10 PM
      05:50 PM
      KE 848
      73J
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 10:20 AM
      11:55 AM
      MU 5533
      320
      2h 5m layover in Jinan (TNA)
      02:00 PM
      04:30 PM
      OZ 344
      321
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 10:20 AM
      12:10 PM
      SC 4862
      738
      3h 25m layover in Yantai (YNT)
      03:35 PM
      05:45 PM
      OZ 308
      321
      collapse
      -
    • 10:25 AM
      11:55 AM
      MU 5533
      320
      3h 15m layover in Jinan (TNA)
      03:10 PM
      05:50 PM
      KE 848
      73J
      collapse
    • 10:25 AM
      01:30 PM
      MU 5061
      333
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 10:30 AM
      01:10 PM
      MU 517
      738
      1h 40m layover in Fukuoka (FUK)
      02:50 PM
      04:10 PM
      OZ 133
      321
      collapse
    • 10:40 AM
      12:10 PM
      MU 5511
      320
      2h 40m layover in Qingdao (TAO)
      02:50 PM
      05:20 PM
      KE 842
      333
      collapse
    • 10:45 AM
      12:45 PM
      CZ 6522
      321
      1h 45m layover in Dalian (DLC)
      02:30 PM
      04:55 PM
      KE 870
      772
      collapse
    • 10:55 AM
      12:50 PM
      FM 9191
      738
      1h 40m layover in Dalian (DLC)
      02:30 PM
      04:55 PM
      KE 870
      739
      collapse
    • 10:55 AM
      01:35 PM
      KE 876
      739
      1h 55m layover in Busan (PUS)
      03:30 PM
      04:25 PM
      KE 1116
      73H
      collapse
    • 11:00 AM
      02:05 PM
      KE 894
      77W
      collapse
    • 11:05 AM
      01:20 PM
      MU 5641
      319
      3h 45m layover in Dalian (DLC)
      05:05 PM
      07:20 PM
      OZ 3783
      321
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 11:05 AM
      12:50 PM
      MU 5641
      319
      1h 40m layover in Dalian (DLC)
      02:30 PM
      04:55 PM
      KE 870
      739
      collapse
    • 11:05 AM
      01:00 PM
      SC 4668
      738
      3h 10m layover in Qingdao (TAO)
      04:10 PM
      06:40 PM
      OZ 320
      321
      collapse
    • 11:05 AM
      01:00 PM
      SC 4668
      738
      1h 50m layover in Qingdao (TAO)
      02:50 PM
      05:20 PM
      KE 842
      333
      collapse
    • 11:10 AM
      12:40 PM
      MU 5513
      320
      2h 15m layover in Qingdao (TAO)
      02:55 PM
      05:25 PM
      KE 842
      333
      collapse
    • 11:10 AM
      02:00 PM
      KE 876
      739
      2h 30m layover in Busan (PUS)
      04:30 PM
      05:25 PM
      KE 1118
      739
      collapse
    • 11:40 AM
      02:20 PM
      OZ 312
      320
      2h 10m layover in Busan (PUS)
      04:30 PM
      05:25 PM
      KE 1118
      739
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 11:40 AM
      02:30 PM
      OZ 362
      77W
      collapse
    • 11:45 AM
      03:05 PM
      FM 9125
      737
      3h 45m layover in Dalian (DLC)
      06:50 PM
      08:55 PM
      CZ 675
      320
      collapse
    • 12:10 PM
      02:40 PM
      CA 915
      321
      1h 45m layover in Fukuoka (FUK)
      04:25 PM
      05:55 PM
      KE 790
      739
      collapse
    • 12:25 PM
      02:50 PM
      MU 5037
      320
      1h 15m layover in Jeju (CJU)
      04:05 PM
      05:10 PM
      OZ 8938
      320
      collapse
    • 12:25 PM
      02:35 PM
      MF 8071
      738
      3h 45m layover in Dalian (DLC)
      06:20 PM
      08:30 PM
      OZ 378
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 12:25 PM
      02:35 PM
      MF 8071
      738
      2h 30m layover in Dalian (DLC)
      05:05 PM
      07:20 PM
      OZ 3783
      321
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
    • 12:30 PM
      02:40 PM
      MU 5669
      319
      3h 40m layover in Dalian (DLC)
      06:20 PM
      08:30 PM
      OZ 378
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 12:30 PM
      02:40 PM
      MU 5669
      320
      2h 25m layover in Dalian (DLC)
      05:05 PM
      07:20 PM
      OZ 3783
      321
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
    • 12:40 PM
      03:20 PM
      MU 5033
      321
      collapse
    • 12:45 PM
      02:35 PM
      FM 9225
      737
      4h layover in Yantai (YNT)
      06:35 PM
      09:05 PM
      SC 4707
      738
      collapse
    • 12:45 PM
      03:55 PM
      9C 8559
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
    • 01:00 PM
      03:55 PM
      OZ 364
      333
      collapse
    • 01:05 PM
      02:50 PM
      MU 5037
      320
      1h 10m layover in Jeju (CJU)
      04:00 PM
      05:10 PM
      KE 1238
      772
      collapse
    • 01:05 PM
      03:05 PM
      CZ 6534
      320
      3h 50m layover in Dalian (DLC)
      06:55 PM
      08:55 PM
      CZ 675
      321
      collapse
    • 01:10 PM
      02:05 PM
      MU 2254
      320
      2h 20m layover in Yancheng (YNZ)
      04:25 PM
      07:05 PM
      OZ 3383
      321
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 01:15 PM
      03:15 PM
      CZ 6534
      321
      3h 5m layover in Dalian (DLC)
      06:20 PM
      08:30 PM
      OZ 378
      320
      collapse
    • 01:15 PM
      02:55 PM
      SC 8744
      738
      3h 30m layover in Qingdao (TAO)
      06:25 PM
      08:40 PM
      MU 2043
      320
      collapse
    • 01:40 PM
      02:45 PM
      FM 9267
      737
      1h 30m layover in Huang Shan (TXN)
      04:15 PM
      07:30 PM
      KE 818
      73H
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
    • 01:40 PM
      02:45 PM
      FM 9265
      737
      1h 5m layover in Huang Shan (TXN)
      03:50 PM
      07:10 PM
      KE 818
      73H
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 01:55 PM
      04:50 PM
      FM 829
      738
      3h 40m layover in Busan (PUS)
      08:30 PM
      09:25 PM
      KE 1126
      73H
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 02:00 PM
      05:00 PM
      KE 898
      333
      collapse
    • 02:07 PM
      04:07 PM
      MU 6155
      TRN
      3h 48m layover in Nanjing (NKG)
      07:55 PM
      11:00 PM
      MU 7837
      321
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
    • 02:10 PM
      04:15 PM
      MU 5611
      321
      4h layover in Dalian (DLC)
      08:15 PM
      10:40 PM
      KE 822
      73H
      collapse
    • 02:10 PM
      04:50 PM
      FM 829
      738
      2h 40m layover in Busan (PUS)
      07:30 PM
      08:25 PM
      KE 1124
      739
      collapse
    • 02:10 PM
      03:50 PM
      MU 9454
      320
      2h 35m layover in Qingdao (TAO)
      06:25 PM
      08:40 PM
      MU 5870
      320
      collapse
    • 02:15 PM
      04:45 PM
      CZ 8435
      320
      4h 20m layover in Fukuoka (FUK)
      09:05 PM
      10:35 PM
      KE 782
      772
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 02:25 PM
      05:10 PM
      FM 827
      738
      collapse
    • 02:30 PM
      05:15 PM
      MU 5087
      320
      3h 50m layover in Fukuoka (FUK)
      09:05 PM
      10:35 PM
      KE 782
      772
      collapse
    • 02:31 PM
      03:14 PM
      MU 6041
      TRN
      3h 46m layover in Wuxi (WUX)
      07:00 PM
      10:10 PM
      MU 7827
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 27 Jun 2016 - 28 Aug 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 26 Sep 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 02:35 PM
      04:20 PM
      SC 4664
      738
      2h 5m layover in Qingdao (TAO)
      06:25 PM
      08:40 PM
      MU 5870
      320
      collapse
    • 02:55 PM
      04:45 PM
      MU 5545
      320
      2h 5m layover in Yantai (YNT)
      06:50 PM
      09:05 PM
      MU 5846
      320
      collapse
      -
    • 02:55 PM
      04:45 PM
      SC 4864
      738
      3h 15m layover in Yantai (YNT)
      08:00 PM
      10:10 PM
      OZ 308
      763
      collapse
    • 02:55 PM
      04:45 PM
      SC 4864
      738
      2h 5m layover in Yantai (YNT)
      06:50 PM
      09:05 PM
      MU 5846
      320
      collapse
      -
    • 02:55 PM
      04:45 PM
      MU 5545
      320
      3h 15m layover in Yantai (YNT)
      08:00 PM
      10:10 PM
      OZ 308
      763
      collapse
      -
    • 03:11 PM
      04:00 PM
      MU 6043
      TRN
      3h layover in Wuxi (WUX)
      07:00 PM
      10:10 PM
      MU 7827
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 27 Jun 2016 - 28 Aug 2016
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
      • Valid between 26 Sep 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
        -
        -
        -
        -
        -
    • 03:15 PM
      05:20 PM
      CZ 6524
      321
      2h 55m layover in Dalian (DLC)
      08:15 PM
      10:40 PM
      KE 822
      73H
      collapse
    • 03:30 PM
      06:20 PM
      FM 823
      333
      collapse
    • 03:45 PM
      05:40 PM
      MU 9471
      320
      2h 20m layover in Yantai (YNT)
      08:00 PM
      10:10 PM
      OZ 5043
      763
      collapse
    • 03:45 PM
      05:40 PM
      MU 9471
      320
      1h 10m layover in Yantai (YNT)
      06:50 PM
      09:05 PM
      MU 5846
      320
      collapse
      -
    • 04:00 PM
      06:30 PM
      MU 2543
      738
      2h 35m layover in Jeju (CJU)
      09:05 PM
      10:20 PM
      OZ 8988
      321
      collapse
      -
      -
    • 04:00 PM
      06:30 PM
      MU 2543
      738
      2h 20m layover in Jeju (CJU)
      08:50 PM
      10:00 PM
      KE 1262
      739
      collapse
    • 04:05 PM
      06:10 PM
      MU 5625
      319
      2h 5m layover in Dalian (DLC)
      08:15 PM
      10:40 PM
      KE 822
      73H
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
    • 04:05 PM
      06:10 PM
      MU 5625
      319
      2h 45m layover in Dalian (DLC)
      08:55 PM
      10:55 PM
      CZ 8473
      321
      collapse
    • 04:10 PM
      06:40 PM
      MU 2543
      738
      2h 20m layover in Jeju (CJU)
      09:00 PM
      10:05 PM
      KE 1244
      739
      collapse
    • 04:20 PM
      07:15 PM
      OZ 366
      744
      collapse
    • 04:55 PM
      06:10 PM
      FM 9525
      738
      1h 30m layover in Wenzhou (WNZ)
      07:40 PM
      10:50 PM
      CA 739
      320
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 05:00 PM
      08:05 PM
      CZ 369
      320
      collapse
    • 06:00 PM
      08:50 PM
      OZ 3625
      333
      collapse
    • 06:05 PM
      08:45 PM
      MU 5051
      333
      collapse
    • 06:15 PM
      09:15 PM
      KE 2816
      772
      collapse
    Flight Schedules from Seoul to Shanghai